Elin:Merchant's Guild: Difference between revisions

m
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
A large merchant guild building southwest of Mysilia. Many merchants gather here.  
A large merchant guild building southwest of Mysilia. Many merchants gather here.  
[[File:Map Location Merchants Guild.png|thumb|240px|right|The location of the Merchant's Guild.]]
==NPCs==
==NPCs==
* [[Elin:Guild Clerk|Guild Clerk]]
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Guild Clerk(Merchants Guild)|Guild Clerk]]
* Guild Master [[Elin:Marian|Marian]]
* Guild Master [[Elin:Bestiary/Juere/Marian|Marian]]


==Services==
==Services==
Line 64: Line 67:
|Raise Tourism
|Raise Tourism
|-
|-
|Painting of "The Ladya"
|Painting of "The Lady"
|2
|2
|Raise Tourism
|Raise Tourism
|-
|}
|}