Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:本: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:本
(view source)
Revision as of 12:10, 25 November 2024
231 bytes removed
,
25 November 2024
m
→その他
:
スクラッチカードが通貨に変更
Revision as of 05:32, 24 November 2024
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→地図
:
クミロミの秘密の経験や地図の仕様を追記
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:10, 25 November 2024
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→その他
:
スクラッチカードが通貨に変更
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 265:
Line 265:
!効果
!効果
!備考
!備考
|-
|スクラッチカード
|スクラッチマシーンで様々なアイテムと引き換えられる
|コモン:カジノチップ一枚
アンコモン:食べ物、プラモの箱、家具等
レア:小さなメダル
|-
|-
|アカデミーの推薦状
|アカデミーの推薦状
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits