Elin:Lulwy of Wind: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Signals from God: Using Body Pillow
m (→‎How to gain favor: Changed “favor” to “piety” as used in the game.)
m (→‎Signals from God: Using Body Pillow)
Line 38: Line 38:
==Signals from God==
==Signals from God==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
! Action  
! Action  
!Message
!Message
Line 105: Line 104:
|Granting Artifacts
|Granting Artifacts
|"My dear little kitty, you deserve a reward, don't you think?"
|"My dear little kitty, you deserve a reward, don't you think?"
|-
|★Using Lulwy's Body Pillow
|"Ahaha, you had such an adorable sleeping face, little kitty."
|}
|}