Elin:Container: Difference between revisions

m
mystic treasure chest, About the detailed specifications of the storage chest
m (→‎Common containers: Updated the weight and capacity of the exquisite treasure chest.)
m (mystic treasure chest, About the detailed specifications of the storage chest)
Line 314: Line 314:
|76.0
|76.0
|Nefia boss drop, treasure map, junk shop
|Nefia boss drop, junk shop
|The junk shop's treasure chest is elaborately locked and cannot be opened by the informer.
|-
|mystic treasure chest
|15
|3
|5
|10.0
|treasure map, junk shop
|The junk shop's treasure chest is elaborately locked and cannot be opened by the informer.
|The junk shop's treasure chest is elaborately locked and cannot be opened by the informer.
|-
|-
Line 497: Line 506:
|20.0
|20.0
|0MW~
|0MW~
|Capacity +20 and power +4MW for each modification with wrench
|It can be only used in your lands
Capacity +20 and power +4MW for each modification with wrench
|-
|-
|★Cooler Storage chest
|★Cooler Storage chest
Line 503: Line 513:
|20.0
|20.0
|50MW~
|50MW~
|Capacity +20 and power +4MW for each modification with wrench
|It can be only used in your lands
Capacity +20 and power +4MW for each modification with wrench
It slows the process of decay.[*****+]
It slows the process of decay.[*****+]
|}
|}
A storage chest is a warehouse-type container that has a huge capacity in one box.
A storage chest is a warehouse-type container that has a huge capacity in one box.
In addition to the UI that assists with large-scale management such as page division and item filtering, it also has the property that the weight of the box does not change no matter how many items are added.


Using the wrenches of storage upgrade for storage chest, the capacity can be increased by 20, but the power consumption also increases by 4 MW.
Using the wrenches of storage upgrade for storage chest, the capacity can be increased by 20, but the power consumption also increases by 4 MW.