9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→★Storage chest: The weight of the storage chest has been changed to 20.0kg.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: Treasure chest information added and updated) |
||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|Requires 4 x 4 squares for installation | |Requires 4 x 4 squares for installation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|chest | |treasure chest | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |25.0 | ||
|× | |× | ||
| | |wildness map, junk shop etc. | ||
| | |The junk shop's treasure chest is elaborately locked and cannot be opened by the informer. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|chest | |exquisite treasure chest | ||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|40.0 | |||
|× | |||
|Nefia boss drop, treasure map, junk shop | |||
|The junk shop's treasure chest is elaborately locked and cannot be opened by the informer. | |||
|- | |||
|sturdy treasure chest | |||
|35 | |35 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 316: | Line 325: | ||
|Obtained in the course of the quest '''[[Elin:Quests|“Essential Equipment”.]]''' | |Obtained in the course of the quest '''[[Elin:Quests|“Essential Equipment”.]]''' | ||
|Very heavy. Be careful not to be crushed by lifting it up. | |Very heavy. Be careful not to be crushed by lifting it up. | ||
It is elaborately locked and cannot be opened by the informer. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lost purse | |lost purse | ||