Elin:Horome of Moonshadow: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Signals from God: Granting Artifact
mNo edit summary
m (→‎Signals from God: Granting Artifact)
Line 87: Line 87:
|Activating Ability
|Activating Ability
|(Not applicable)
|(Not applicable)
|-
|Ready To Give Gift
|
|-
|-
|Giving Pet
|Giving Pet
|"My fox maid, I would like you to take care of this mortal just as you served me."
|"My fox maid, I would like you to take care of this mortal just as you served me."
|-
|Giving Artifact
|"May this serve you as you have served me, my beloved servant."
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Gods]]
[[Category:Elin Gods]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]