9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added drum. For now, the playing song is the same as the taiko.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added the Koto) |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|[[Elin:Nefu Village|Nefu Village]] | |[[Elin:Nefu Village|Nefu Village]] | ||
|Wooden gong sound | |Wooden gong sound | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Koto | |||
| | |||
|Oak | |||
|2.2s | |||
| | |||
|Sakura Sakura - Composer Unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||