Elin:Bestiary/Vampire: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (updated lord of the night feat effect, added ashborn, updated the vampire npc action list)
mNo edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
| style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night
| style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night
| style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br>Benefits from【Blood Meal】food boosting effects.<br>Decreases nutrition of food without it by 90%.
| style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br>Benefits from【Blood Meal】food boosting effects.<br>Decreases nutrition of food without it by 90%.
|-
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 1
| style="text-align:left;" |Poison, Nerve Resistance +5<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +10<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -5
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight.
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight.
|-
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 1
| style="text-align:left;" |Poison, Nerve Resistance +5<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +10<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -5
|-
|-
!Head
!Head
1,721

edits