9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Foods by Type: Added the "High Purity" trait to Churyu. The pond in the Garden of Eternity only yields carp (and very rarely, golden carp).) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Food Traits (Unique): Added Blood Meal trait and Blood pack) |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]'s breads and doughs | |[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]'s breads and doughs | ||
|Slows the rate of going stale and rotting. | |Slows the rate of going stale and rotting. | ||
|- | |||
|Blood Meal | |||
|N/A | |||
|Blood pack | |||
|Foods that even vampire can obtain nutrition and experiences | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Venom Mix | |Venom Mix | ||
| Line 5,107: | Line 5,112: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blood pack | |||
|Soup | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Blood Meal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Potage.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Potage.png]] | ||