9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (List all instruments that grant bonuses to music skill) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a Sax) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|6.3s | |6.3s | ||
| | |||
|Taps - Composer Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sax | |||
|It makes your performance better. (3) | |||
|Gold | |||
|3.9s | |||
| | | | ||
|Taps - Composer Unknown | |Taps - Composer Unknown | ||
| Line 154: | Line 162: | ||
|[[Elin:Palmia|Palmia]], [[Elin:Derphy|Thieves Guild]], Party Venue | |[[Elin:Palmia|Palmia]], [[Elin:Derphy|Thieves Guild]], Party Venue | ||
|24 Preludes, Op.28, No.7 in A Major - Chopin | |24 Preludes, Op.28, No.7 in A Major - Chopin | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drum | |||
|It makes your performance better. (3) | |||
|Bronze | |||
|25.0s | |||
| | |||
|Festival Music | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 173: | Line 189: | ||
|[[Elin:Nefu Village|Nefu Village]] | |[[Elin:Nefu Village|Nefu Village]] | ||
|Wooden gong sound | |Wooden gong sound | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Koto | |||
| | |||
|Oak | |||
|2.2s | |||
| | |||
|Sakura Sakura - Composer Unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||