9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Slot Machine: More details about slot machine patterns) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Prize: Added White, Green, and Red dragons and point sticks as casino prizes.) |
||
| Line 592: | Line 592: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|white dragon | |||
|80 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Large mahjong tiles | |||
|- | |||
|green dragon | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|red dragon | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Seven of Wan | |Seven of Wan | ||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|Point stick | |||
|80 | |80 | ||
| | |Disposable [[Elin:Weapons#Throwing weapons|throwing weapons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Black Pepper | |Black Pepper | ||