Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
BGMs in Factory of Doga
m (Casset tapes in Doga Ruins Camp)
m (BGMs in Factory of Doga)
Line 355: Line 355:
|Between the bunk beds
|Between the bunk beds
|
|
|-
|99
|Tsukito Watashi
|
|
|Factory of Doga B5F
|-
|-
|100
|100
Line 415: Line 421:
|Debt Repayment Quest “And Thus Into Legend”
|Debt Repayment Quest “And Thus Into Legend”
|Home Quest
|Home Quest
|-
|110
|Defender
|Not implemented
|
|Factory of Doga Boss battle
|-
|-
|111
|111