9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added Turtle Shell. Tower Shield and Knight Shield enchantments have been swapped.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Eye Mask) |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Rare Drop from Turtle | |Rare Drop from Turtle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |Head | ||
|Bucket | |Bucket | ||
|0.3 | |0.3 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel[*] | ||
|Craftable with the Quick craft, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | |Craftable with the Quick craft, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | ||
|- | |||
|Eye Mask | |||
|0.1 | |||
|2,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Rune Vessel[*], Eye of mind | |||
|Craftable with the accessory table, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic hat | |Runic hat | ||