9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Brush of Bleaching) |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|★Hammer Of Plainness | |★Hammer Of Plainness | ||
|Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | |Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | ||
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|★Brush of Bleaching | |||
|Reset the dyed state of items and objects | |||
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]''' | |'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]''' | ||
| | | | ||