9,862
edits
m (updated crab claw grip description and done minor formatting) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Playable Races: Centaur) |
||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Centaur | |||
|11<sup>+20</sup> | |||
|9<sup>+10</sup> | |||
|12<sup>+25</sup> | |||
|9<sup>+10</sup> | |||
|11<sup>+20</sup> | |||
|7 | |||
|4<sub>-15</sub> | |||
|6<sub>-5</sub> | |||
|69<sup>+65</sup> | |||
|100 | |||
|40 | |||
|100 | |||
|120 | |||
|Regeneration<sup>(130)</sup> | |||
Evasion<sup>(130)</sup> | |||
Marksman<sup>(140)</sup> | |||
Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | |||
|Sagittarius | |||
Seventh Sense | |||
|Grants penetration to ranged and magical arrows,Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | |||
Boost attributes when mana depletes | |||
|3 | |||
|Elemental Damage Reduction: -10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
| Line 2,392: | Line 2,419: | ||
|〇 | |〇 | ||
|〇 | |〇 | ||
|- | |||
|Centaur | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|〇 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shiba | |Shiba | ||