9,866
edits
m (Changed chance formatting from 33% to 1/3) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Drugs: Pill of Youth and ★Pill of Eternal youth) |
||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
! Note | ! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sleeping pill | ||
|Capsule | |Capsule | ||
|sleeping, Remove '''[[Elin:Status|Sharpened Mind]]''' | |sleeping, Remove '''[[Elin:Status|Sharpened Mind]]''' | ||
The cursed pill will make you sick if you use it. | The cursed pill will make you sick if you use it. | ||
Sold by vending machines and drug dealers. | Sold by vending machines and drug dealers. | ||
|It looks like a capsule, but you can also throw it at your enemies and splash it on them. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crim powder | ||
| Powder | | Powder | ||
|Eating it causes hallucinations. | |Eating it causes hallucinations. | ||
|Sold by vending machines and drug dealers. | |Sold by vending machines and drug dealers. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bone powder | ||
|Powder | |Powder | ||
|Eating it cures insanity and hallucination, grants a state of Peace of Mind. | |Eating it cures insanity and hallucination, grants a state of Peace of Mind. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blue powder | ||
|Powder | |Powder | ||
|Eating it cures Bleeding | |Eating it cures Bleeding | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Red powder | ||
|Powder | |Powder | ||
| Eating it cures Poison. | | Eating it cures Poison. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Purple powder | ||
|Powder | |Powder | ||
|Eating it cures insanity and hallucination, grants a state of Peace of Mind. | |Eating it cures insanity and hallucination, grants a state of Peace of Mind. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Green powder | ||
|Powder | |Powder | ||
|Has Comfort Lv.4 | |Has Comfort Lv.4 | ||
| Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
|Craft materials for bandages and alchemical tools | |Craft materials for bandages and alchemical tools | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neutralizer | ||
|Powder | |Powder | ||
|None(default) | |None(default) | ||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|Craft materials for bandages and alchemical tools | |Craft materials for bandages and alchemical tools | ||
Powder form, but cannot be used as a dough | Powder form, but cannot be used as a dough | ||
|- | |||
|Pill of Youth | |||
| | |||
|Rejuvenates | |||
The blessed will be more rejuvenated, and the cursed will be aged. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|★Pill of Eternal youth | |||
| | |||
|Prevent aging over time | |||
Cursed items cause aging and remove immortality | |||
|Age can still be changed with items even in immortal state | |||
|} | |} | ||