9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Fox tail and Cat tail) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Wolf tail) |
||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Waist | ||
|Composite Girdle | |Composite Girdle | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
| Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV) | Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV) | ||
|- | |||
|Wolf tail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -9 | |||
| -9 | |||
|Moving tail, Speed | |||
|Rare Drop of Wolf, Hound race | |||
No penalty for fluffy tail feat | |||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Arm | | rowspan="8" |Arm | ||