Elin:Bestiary: Difference between revisions

m
moved spirit to the others category on the table
m (→‎Fairies: Spirit is not affected by fairy bane, so it has been excluded from the fairy group.)
m (moved spirit to the others category on the table)
Line 90: Line 90:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp|Imp]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp|Imp]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wisp|Wisp]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wisp|Wisp]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy|Fairy]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy|Fairy]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 139: Line 139:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Beetle|Beetle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Beetle|Beetle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Slime|Slime]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Slime|Slime]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Hand|Hand]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Hand|Hand]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Troll|Troll]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Troll|Troll]]
 
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Harpy|Harpy]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Harpy|Harpy]]  
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur|Minotaur]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur|Minotaur]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centipede|Centipede]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centipede|Centipede]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal|Metal]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal|Metal]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Medusa|Medusa]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Medusa|Medusa]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Lizardman|Lizardman]]
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Lizardman|Lizardman]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp|Wasp]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp|Wasp]]
|
|
|
|
|
1,721

edits