Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
Buckler
m (Added six new masks. Added flower crowns and masks with rune vessel enchantments.)
m (Buckler)
Line 20: Line 20:
!Remarks
!Remarks
|-
|-
|rowspan="7"|Hand
| rowspan="8" |Hand
|Buckler
|0.5
|600
|
|
|5
|2
|
|Craftable by the carpenter's table.
|-
|Composite Shield
|Composite Shield
|1.4
|1.4
Line 62: Line 72:
|-
|-
|Shield
|Shield
|1
|1.0
|1,400
|1,400
|
|
Line 103: Line 113:
|-
|-
|Composite Helm
|Composite Helm
|2
|2.0
|4,200
|4,200
|
|
Line 173: Line 183:
|-
|-
|Knight Helm
|Knight Helm
|2
|2.0
|2,100
|2,100
|
|