1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Material Chart: Added air trait for some materials. Removed capacity from table as the formula for calculating watering can capacity has changed.) |
m (added new material and filled rose quartz info) |
||
| Line 946: | Line 946: | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|0.9 | |0.9 | ||
| | |4.2 | ||
| | |1.8 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 1,602: | Line 1,602: | ||
| -5 | | -5 | ||
| -5 | | -5 | ||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|''Fresh Cream'' | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|Dye | |||
| | |||
|Nutrition +1 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|100 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits