9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Furniture) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Exterior: Igloo has added tent-like effects.) |
||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|4x4 sized furniture. When placed, it can enter another map of 10x12 squares (including walls) | |4x4 sized furniture. When placed, it can enter another map of 10x12 squares (including walls) | ||
See '''[[Elin:Tent|Tent]]''' for details | See '''[[Elin:Tent|Tent]]''' for details | ||
|- | |||
|Igloo | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|1x1 sized furniture. When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls) like a '''[[Elin:Tent|Tent]]'''. | |||
Currently available only by '''[[Elin:Wishing|wishing]]'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Truck | |Truck | ||