9,866
edits
No edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Additional gifts obtained from Gift Box of Jure. Feather of Healing is also randomly obtained from it.) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Guitar.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Guitar.png]] | ||
| Line 122: | Line 115: | ||
|Ornamental item | |Ornamental item | ||
| | | | ||
| | |★Gift Box of Jure, Noyel Festival | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Feather_of_Healing.png]] | |||
|★Feather of Healing | |||
|Misc | |||
|Complete full heal of all stats and statuses. | |||
| | |||
|Noyel Festival, ★Gift Box of Jure (random) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Doll.png]] | |||
|★Doll | |||
|Decoration | |||
|Decorative item. | |||
| | |||
|★Gift Box of Jure (random) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Younger_Sister_Doll.png]] | |||
|★Younger sister doll | |||
|Decoration | |||
|Decorative item. | |||
| | |||
|★Gift Box of Jure (random) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Elin.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Elin.png]] | ||
| Line 162: | Line 176: | ||
|★Canvas of Rachel | |★Canvas of Rachel | ||
|Deco | |Deco | ||
| | |Decorative item. | ||
| | | | ||
|★Fortune Drum | |★Fortune Drum | ||
| Line 169: | Line 183: | ||
|★Memorial Block | |★Memorial Block | ||
|Deco | |Deco | ||
| | |Decorative items with tourism value. 5 designs in all. | ||
| | | | ||
|★Fortune Drum | |★Fortune Drum | ||
| Line 176: | Line 190: | ||
|★Putit Charm | |★Putit Charm | ||
|Deco | |Deco | ||
| | |Decorative item. | ||
| | | | ||
|★Fortune Drum | |★Fortune Drum | ||
| Line 183: | Line 197: | ||
|★Figure of Goddess | |★Figure of Goddess | ||
|Deco | |Deco | ||
| | |Decorative item. | ||
| | | | ||
|★Fortune Drum | |★Fortune Drum | ||