9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Furniture List: Unused columns were deleted, and recipes were simplified to indicate only whether they are available or not.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Furniture: Added a large map, which is furniture that can be dismantled to obtain paper logs.) |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|showcase | |showcase | ||
| | |Decoration | ||
|Glassmaker's table | |Glassmaker's table | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Large showcase | |Large showcase | ||
| | |Decoration | ||
|Glassmaker's table | |Glassmaker's table | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vase | |Vase | ||
| | |Decoration | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Meat bag | |Meat bag | ||
| | |Decoration | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sorcerer's statue | |Sorcerer's statue | ||
| | |Decoration | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Big map | |||
|Decoration | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Palmia, Nefu Village, Seeker's keep, etc. | |||
|A map that can be placed on the floor or table. | |||
Can be dismantled to obtain paper logs (except for the one in the Embassy, which is made of oak). | |||
|} | |} | ||