9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ailments & Status: Burning protects inventory items from cold damage.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ailments & Status: Smoking and Sharpened Mind) |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|Every action becomes impossible. | |Every action becomes impossible. | ||
|Gene Machine | |Gene Machine | ||
|Over Time | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Smoking | |||
|Gradually emerge from sleepiness. Has a negative effect on affinity gain. | |||
|HAnd rolled herb | |||
|Over Time | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sharpened Mind | |||
|No longer sleepy, immune to sleep, prevents recovery of stamina from foods | |||
|【Waking】 | |||
|Over Time | |Over Time | ||
| | | | ||