Elin:Abilities: Difference between revisions

m
→‎NPC only: touch of drown
m (→‎NPC only: touch of drown)
Line 224: Line 224:
|Ghost, Mummy, etc
|Ghost, Mummy, etc
|Temporarily weakens adjacent target
|Temporarily weakens adjacent target
|-
|Touch Of Drown
|Hand of the drown
|Applies "Suffocated!" status to adjacent target, Suffocated is preventable with water breathing
|-
|-
|Eye Of Dimness
|Eye Of Dimness