9,866
edits
(Please refrain from adding special artifacts to this list. This page is specific for generic equipments and comparisons. Please refer to specific artifact pages for these information...) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (runic gears) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Armors}} | |||
A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page. | A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page. | ||
| Line 89: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Head | ||
|Bucket | |Bucket | ||
|0.3 | |0.3 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Runic hat | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|Can be made using a accessory table | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |Body | |||
|Banded Mail | |Banded Mail | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
| Line 321: | Line 333: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Runic shirt | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|Can be made using a accessory table | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Back | |||
|Vindale Cloak | |Vindale Cloak | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
| Line 392: | Line 414: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |Runic cloak | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|Can be made using a accessory table | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Waist | |||
|Composite Girdle | |Composite Girdle | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
| Line 423: | Line 455: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |Runic girdle | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|Can be made using a accessory table | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Arm | |||
|Composite Gauntlets | |Composite Gauntlets | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 536: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |Runic gloves | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|Can be made using a accessory table | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Feet | |||
|Armored Boots | |Armored Boots | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 574: | Line 626: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Runic boots | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|Can be made using a accessory table | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Neck | | rowspan="8" |Neck | ||