Elin:Furniture: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Exterior: How to make snowman
m (→‎Hanging: Added canvas)
m (→‎Exterior: How to make snowman)
Line 544: Line 544:
|
|
|-
|-
|well
|Well
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 551: Line 551:
|Drinkable object. The well installed in the Home does not regain its water volume over time. If you put it in your inventory and right click on it, you can “mix” it, and mixing the potion will restore the amount of water. When mixed, it is rare to see the word “contaminated” appear and the name change to “contaminated well” (Effect unknown).
|Drinkable object. The well installed in the Home does not regain its water volume over time. If you put it in your inventory and right click on it, you can “mix” it, and mixing the potion will restore the amount of water. When mixed, it is rare to see the word “contaminated” appear and the name change to “contaminated well” (Effect unknown).
|-
|-
|fountain
|Fountain
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 558: Line 558:
|Has the same function as a well.
|Has the same function as a well.
|-
|-
|boat
|Boat
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 566: Line 566:


Requires a 3x5 water tiles for installation.
Requires a 3x5 water tiles for installation.
|-
|Snowman
|N/A
|
|
|
|Can be made by middle-clicking on the snow-covered ground.
|}
|}