9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Hanging: With the addition of the recipe in the photo, logs are no longer taken from the demolition of the photo.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Hanging: Added canvas) |
||
| Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|It's ringing sometimes. | |It's ringing sometimes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Photo | ||
|Loom | |Loom | ||
|Zettel2 | |Zettel2 | ||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|[[Elin:Derphy|Thieves guild]] | |[[Elin:Derphy|Thieves guild]] | ||
|If you use a combination of undeveloped black photos and '''[[Elin:Tools|camera]]''', you can take photos of scenery and NPCs and create photos with any design you like. | |If you use a combination of undeveloped black photos and '''[[Elin:Tools|camera]]''', you can take photos of scenery and NPCs and create photos with any design you like. | ||
|- | |||
|Canvas | |||
|Loom | |||
|Zettel2 | |||
|Paper | |||
| | |||
|Zettel | |||
| | |||
|If you use a combination of blank canvas and '''[[Elin:Tools|easel]]''', you can draw a landscape or character on and create paint with any design you like. | |||
|- | |||
|Huge Canvas | |||
|Loom | |||
|Zettel5 | |||
|Paper | |||
| | |||
|Zettel | |||
| | |||
|If you use a combination of blank canvas and '''[[Elin:Tools|easel]]''', you can draw a landscape or character on and create paint with any design you like. | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Window=== | ===Window=== | ||