3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Harvesting | |Harvesting | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Mushroom | |||
| | |||
|Harvesting | |||
|Red mushrooms are poisonous, White with spots Dim, | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
| Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
|Fatty | |Fatty | ||
|Juicy | |Juicy | ||
| | |Bursting with Juice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Endurance | |Raise Endurance | ||
| Line 93: | Line 98: | ||
|Nice Aroma | |Nice Aroma | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fragrant | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 171: | Line 176: | ||
|Color | |Color | ||
|Cloudy | |Cloudy | ||
| | |Pale Color | ||
|Colorful | |Colorful | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 179: | Line 184: | ||
|Maintain Learning | |Maintain Learning | ||
|Vitamins | |Vitamins | ||
| | |Dangerous | ||
|Small Vitamins | |Small Vitamins | ||
|Moderate Vitamins | |Moderate Vitamins | ||