Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

119 bytes added ,  29 December 2023
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|Harvesting
|Harvesting
|
|
|-
|Mushroom
|
|Harvesting
|Red mushrooms are poisonous, White with spots Dim,
|-
|-
|Fruit
|Fruit
Line 67: Line 72:
|Fatty
|Fatty
|Juicy
|Juicy
|
|Bursting with Juice
|-
|-
|Raise Endurance
|Raise Endurance
Line 93: Line 98:
|Nice Aroma
|Nice Aroma
|
|
|
|Fragrant
|
|
|-
|-
Line 171: Line 176:
|Color
|Color
|Cloudy
|Cloudy
|
|Pale Color
|Colorful
|Colorful
|
|
Line 179: Line 184:
|Maintain Learning
|Maintain Learning
|Vitamins
|Vitamins
|Harmful
|Dangerous
|Small Vitamins
|Small Vitamins
|Moderate Vitamins
|Moderate Vitamins