Elin:Bestiary: Difference between revisions

m
moved vampire from humanoids to undeads
m (added vampire race)
m (moved vampire from humanoids to undeads)
 
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Quick Reference to race classification
|+Quick Reference to race classification
! rowspan="4" |
! rowspan="3" |
[[Elin:Bestiary#Humanoids|Humanoids]]
[[Elin:Bestiary#Humanoids|Humanoids]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles|Yerles]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles|Yerles]]
Line 14: Line 14:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]]
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Giant|Giant]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Giant|Giant]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran|Roran]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran|Roran]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Catsister|Catsister]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Catsister|Catsister]]
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle|Apostle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle|Apostle]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
! rowspan="4" |
! rowspan="4" |
Line 59: Line 53:
[[Elin:Bestiary#Undeads|Undeads]]
[[Elin:Bestiary#Undeads|Undeads]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Lich|Lich]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Lich|Lich]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wraith|Wraith]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wraith|Wraith]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie|Zombie]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie|Zombie]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost|Ghost]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost|Ghost]]
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor|Armor]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor|Armor]]  
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Phantom|Phantom]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Phantom|Phantom]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Skeleton|Skeleton]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Skeleton|Skeleton]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Stalker|Stalker]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Stalker|Stalker]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Undeadgod|Undeadgod]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Undeadgod|Undeadgod]]
|
|-
|-
! rowspan="2" |
! rowspan="2" |
Line 335: Line 329:
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]] (unique only)
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]] (unique only)
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]]
Line 389: Line 382:
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Lich|Lich]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Lich|Lich]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Wraith|Wraith]] (monster not implemented)
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Wraith|Wraith]] (monster not implemented)
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie|Zombie]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie|Zombie]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost|Ghost]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost|Ghost]]
1,721

edits