9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Melee weapons: kusarigama) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Melee weapons: Log(weapon)) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|Carpenter's | |Carpenter's table | ||
Mason's table | Mason's table | ||
|Flurry | |Flurry | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Carpenter's | |Carpenter's table | ||
Mason's table | Mason's table | ||
|Cleave, Lumberjack | |Cleave, Lumberjack | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
Positive adjustment to both accuracy and damage. | Positive adjustment to both accuracy and damage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Endurance | ||
| rowspan="4" | Staff | | rowspan="4" | Staff | ||
|long staff | |long staff | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| | | | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Carpenter's | |Carpenter's table | ||
Mason's table | Mason's table | ||
|Feint | |Feint | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| | | | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Carpenter's | |Carpenter's table | ||
Mason's table | Mason's table | ||
|Chase, Melee Distance | |Chase, Melee Distance | ||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
It attacks enemies adjacent to the target. | It attacks enemies adjacent to the target. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Mace | ||
|club | |club | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| | | | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Carpenter's | |Carpenter's table | ||
Mason's table | Mason's table | ||
|Feint, Mining | |Feint, Mining | ||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|It enhances your mining skil | |It enhances your mining skil | ||
It generates a shockwave at the target's location. | It generates a shockwave at the target's location. | ||
|- | |||
|log | |||
|12.0 | |||
|1 | |||
|28 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|Carpenter's table | |||
|Feint, Cleave, Mining | |||
|It enhances your mining skill | |||
It disrupts the target's actions. | |||
It attacks enemies adjacent to the target. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bokuto | |bokuto | ||
| Line 408: | Line 424: | ||
| | | | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
|Carpenter's | |Carpenter's table | ||
Mason's table | Mason's table | ||
|Chase | |Chase | ||