9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added Precious Objects in the recent update) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Brush of Bleaching) |
||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | |Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | ||
| | |||
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|★Brush of Bleaching | |||
|Tool | |||
|Reset the dyed state of items and objects | |||
| | | | ||
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]''' | |'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]''' | ||