Elin:Instruments: Difference between revisions

m
★Added Kill Kill Piano. Performance under investigation. Instrument element effects described.
m (A large number of items that were “somewhere” have been deleted.)
m (★Added Kill Kill Piano. Performance under investigation. Instrument element effects described.)
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Al'ud|★Al'ud]]
|[[Elin:Al'ud|★Al'ud]]
|Can be equipped as a shield (but While equipped, it cannot be used as an instrument and reduces Music by 12.)
|Can be equipped as a shield (but While equipped, it cannot be used as an instrument.)
|Oak
|Oak
|2.8s
|2.8s
Line 40: Line 40:
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Arranged from "Un Dia de Noviembre" by L. Brouwer
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Arranged from "Un Dia de Noviembre" by L. Brouwer
|See individual page for detailed spec as a shield.
|See individual page for detailed spec as a shield.
|-
|[[Elin:Gould's Piano|★Gould's Piano]]
|
|Obsidian
|
|A rare tip
|Goldberg Variations, Aria - Bach
|
|-
|[[Elin:Kill kill piano|★Kill kill piano]]
|
|Gold
|
|A rare tip
|
|
|-
|-
|Piano
|Piano
Line 68: Line 84:
|-
|-
|Mic
|Mic
|It makes your performance better. [*]
|It makes your performance better. [*](No effect)
It is suitable for throwing.
It is suitable for throwing.
|Iron
|Iron
Line 95: Line 111:
| Panty
| Panty
|It is suitable for throwing.
|It is suitable for throwing.
Additional Mind damage [***]
Additional Mind damage [***], Put audience in  confusion or sleep
|Silk
|Silk
|0.5s
|0.5s
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]  
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]Guaranteed spawn in Lumiest Graveyard
|Violin Partita No.2 ~Chaconne - Bach
|Violin Partita No.2 ~Chaconne - Bach
|High selling price.
|High selling price.
Guaranteed spawn in Lumiest Graveyard
|-
|-
|Violin
|Violin
Line 115: Line 130:
|Oak
|Oak
|2.5s
|2.5s
|[[Elin:Merchant's Guild|Merchant's Guild]]
|[[Elin:Merchant's Guild|Merchant's Guild]]Guaranteed spawn in The Place Where Winds Rest, located east of Mysilia
|Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, BWV 1007: I. Prelude - Bach
|Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, BWV 1007: I. Prelude - Bach
|Guaranteed spawn in The The Place Where Winds Rest, located east of Mysilia
|
|-
|-
|Trumpet
|Trumpet
Line 145: Line 160:
|-
|-
|Wooden gong
|Wooden gong
|It makes your performance better. [*]
|It makes your performance better. [*](No effect)
It is suitable for throwing.
It is suitable for throwing.


Line 179: Line 194:
|A special message is played during the performance.
|A special message is played during the performance.
|-
|-
|★Rosewood Stradivarius
|★Stradivarius
|
|
|Rosewood
|Rosewood
Line 185: Line 200:
|
|
|Furusato
|Furusato
|Unimplemented means of obtaining it?
|Unimplemented
|-
|★Gould's Piano
|
|Obsidian
|92.0
|
|Goldberg Variations, Aria - Bach
|Unimplemented means of obtaining it?
|}
|}


[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]