Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
Chef hat, dog and shiva tails
m (Wolf tail)
m (Chef hat, dog and shiva tails)
Line 101: Line 101:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |Head
| rowspan="20" |Head
|Bucket
|Bucket
|0.3
|0.3
Line 211: Line 211:
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the  accessory table
|Craftable by the  accessory table
|-
|Chef hat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Creative Chef
|Sold by ecopo marchant
When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|-
|Oni mask
|Oni mask
Line 511: Line 522:
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Waist
| rowspan="9" |Waist
|Composite Girdle
|Composite Girdle
|0.65
|0.65
Line 560: Line 571:
| -4
| -4
|Moving tail
|Moving tail
|Rare Drop of Mifu, Nefu, Dog race  
|Rare Drop of Mifu, Nefu race  


No penalty for fluffy tail feat
No penalty for fluffy tail feat
Line 578: Line 589:


Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV)
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV)
|-
|Dog tail
|
|
|
|
| -6
| -6
|Moving tail
|Rare Drop of Dog, Cerberus, Shiba race
No penalty for fluffy tail feat
Negative adjustment to PV and DV
|-
|-
|Wolf tail
|Wolf tail
Line 591: Line 616:


Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus  
Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus  
|-
|Shiva tail
|
|
|
|
| -10
|4
|Moving tail, Royal
|Rare Drop of Shiva
No penalty for fluffy tail feat
Gain Royal Feats while equipped.
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |Arm
| rowspan="8" |Arm