Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:信仰: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:信仰
(view source)
Revision as of 12:26, 30 May 2025
29 bytes added
,
30 May
m
→捧げ物の価値を変動させる要素
:
だったもののアイテムレベル
Revision as of 13:25, 5 May 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→捧げ物の価値を変動させる要素
:
レシピの無いケーキ、クッキーのアイテムレベルを追加
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:26, 30 May 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→捧げ物の価値を変動させる要素
:
だったもののアイテムレベル
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 232:
Line 232:
|-
|-
|死体
|死体
|1
| +2%
|-
|だったもの
|1
|1
| +2%
| +2%
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,866
edits