9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Furniture: Added a large map, which is furniture that can be dismantled to obtain paper logs.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Furniture: Polar bear rug) |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |× | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|A map that can be placed on the floor or table. | |A map that can be placed on the floor or table. | ||
Can be dismantled to obtain paper logs (except for the one in the Embassy, which is made of oak). | Can be dismantled to obtain paper logs (except for the one in the Embassy, which is made of oak). | ||
|- | |||
|Polar bear rug | |||
|Decoration | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rare drop from a white bear. | |||
A big 2×2 tile fur rug. | |||
|} | |} | ||