Elin:Furniture: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Furniture: Added a large map, which is furniture that can be dismantled to obtain paper logs.
m (→‎Furniture List: Unused columns were deleted, and recipes were simplified to indicate only whether they are available or not.)
m (→‎Furniture: Added a large map, which is furniture that can be dismantled to obtain paper logs.)
Line 119: Line 119:
|-
|-
|showcase
|showcase
|装飾
|Decoration
|Glassmaker's table
|Glassmaker's table
|
|
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
|Large showcase
|Large showcase
|装飾
|Decoration
|Glassmaker's table
|Glassmaker's table
|
|
Line 164: Line 164:
|-
|-
|Vase
|Vase
|装飾
|Decoration
|
|
|
|
Line 184: Line 184:
|-
|-
|Meat bag
|Meat bag
|装飾
|Decoration
|
|
|
|
Line 193: Line 193:
|-
|-
|Sorcerer's statue
|Sorcerer's statue
|装飾
|Decoration
|
|
|
|
Line 200: Line 200:
|
|
|
|
|-
|Big map
|Decoration
|N/A
|
|
|
|Palmia, Nefu Village, Seeker's keep, etc.
|A map that can be placed on the floor or table.
Can be dismantled to obtain paper logs (except for the one in the Embassy, which is made of oak).
|}
|}