1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
!AI | !AI | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Sister|Younger Sister]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Sister|Younger Sister]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Thief | |Thief | ||
| | |Neutral | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 67: | ||
|Can be obtained by reading ★Younger Sister's Diary. Alternatively, can also be bought from a slave merchant or from the recruitment tab. | |Can be obtained by reading ★Younger Sister's Diary. Alternatively, can also be bought from a slave merchant or from the recruitment tab. | ||
Sprite changes in winter. | Sprite changes in winter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Young Lady|Young Lady]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Young Lady|Young Lady]] | ||
| Line 99: | Line 79: | ||
Sprite changes in winter. | Sprite changes in winter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Little Girl|Little Girl]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |Warrior | ||
|Friendly | |Neutral | ||
| | |Taunt | ||
|Steel Defense | |||
| +10 PV | |||
|Tank | |||
|Job is always Lumberjacking. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn the Witch]] | |||
|21 | |||
|Witch | |||
|Friendly/Merchant | |||
|Magic Arrow, Throw Potion, Magic Bolt | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Predator | ||
| | |Every meal she sells has an additional trait added to it. Also sells putitification and broomification potions and books. | ||
Has a unique appearance, but does not count as a unique NPC. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Aoi|General | |[[Elin:Aoi|Aoi the General Shopkeeper]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|Gunner | |Gunner | ||
| Line 120: | Line 111: | ||
Although she has a unique name, her sprite is not unique. | Although she has a unique name, her sprite is not unique. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin: | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Flower Girl|Flower Girl]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |Wizard | ||
|Friendly/ | |Friendly | ||
| | |Meteor | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mage | |||
|Holy elemental | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Silver-eyed Witch|Silver Eyed Witch]] | |||
|28 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Taunt, Bladestorm | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Warrior | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits