Elin:Bestiary/Zombie: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
| rowspan="2" |60
| rowspan="2" |60
|Undead 2
|Undead 2
|Poison, Nerve Resistance +10, Dark, Nether Resistance +20, Fire Weakness -10
|Poison, Nerve Resistance +10<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +20<br>Fire Weakness -10
| rowspan="2" |6
| rowspan="2" |6
| rowspan="2" |Normal
| rowspan="2" |Normal
Line 61: Line 61:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Zombie|Zombie]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Zombie|Zombie]]
|8
|8
|None
|Predator
|Hostile
|Hostile
|
|
Line 71: Line 71:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Lesser Mummy|Lesser Mummy]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Lesser Mummy|Lesser Mummy]]
|8
|8
|
|None
|
|Hostile
|Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness
|Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness
|
|
Line 97: Line 97:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Greater Mummy|Greater Mummy]]
|25
|Warrior
|
|Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness, Bane
|
|
|Fighter
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Undead Younger Sister|Undead Younger Sister]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Undead Younger Sister|Undead Younger Sister]]
|15
|15
|None
|Predator
|Neutral
|Neutral
|
|
Line 119: Line 109:
|Due to Rare Species feat, has 4 Gene Slots instead of 6<br>Summoned by the Summon Undead Younger Sister spell. As a summon, she will not disappear until killed and is otherwise unrecruitable like regular NPCs. Alternatively, can be recruited from the recruitment tab.<br>
|Due to Rare Species feat, has 4 Gene Slots instead of 6<br>Summoned by the Summon Undead Younger Sister spell. As a summon, she will not disappear until killed and is otherwise unrecruitable like regular NPCs. Alternatively, can be recruited from the recruitment tab.<br>
Has five variant sprites.
Has five variant sprites.
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Greater Mummy|Greater Mummy]]
|25
|Warrior
|Hostile
|Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness, Bane
|
|
|Fighter
|
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits