Elin:Equipment: Difference between revisions

m
Line 87: Line 87:
!+5
!+5
|-
|-
|Scroll of Enhance weapon/armor
|★Shrine《Armor》'''(Grey)'''
Shrine of 《Armor 》'''(Grey)'''  
|✓
|✓
|✓
|✓
Line 95: Line 94:
|-
|-
|Scroll of Enhance weapon/armor'''(blessed)'''
|Scroll of enchant weapon
|✓
|✓
|-
|Scroll of enchant armor
|✓
|✓
|-
|Scroll of enchant weapon '''(blessed)'''
|✓
|✓
|✓
|-
|Scroll of enchant armor '''(blessed)'''
|✓
|✓
|✓
|✓
Line 102: Line 122:
|-
|-
|Scroll of *enhance weapon/armor*
|Scroll of *enchant weapon*
|✓
|✓
|✓
|✓
Line 109: Line 129:
|-
|-
|Scroll of *enhance weapon/armor*'''(blessed)'''
|Scroll of *enchant armor*
Shrine of 《Armor 》'''(Gold)'''
|✓
|✓
|✓
|✓
|-
|★Shrine《Armor》'''(Gold)'''
|✓
|✓
|✓
|✓
|✓
|-
|Scroll of *enchant weapon* '''(blessed)'''
|✓
|✓
|✓
|✓
|✓
|-
|Scroll of *enchant armor* '''(blessed)'''
|✓
|✓
|✓
|✓
26

edits