9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Nightmare) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Hexes, Blessings & Transmutations: Rebirth) |
||
| Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
|Click off | |Click off | ||
|3 sleeps | |3 sleeps | ||
|- | |||
|Rebirth | |||
|Blessing | |||
|Avoids death once | |||
|'''[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue Of Healing]]''' | |||
|Death | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Mechanics]][[Category:EN]] | [[Category:Elin Mechanics]][[Category:EN]] | ||