Elin:Container: Difference between revisions

m
m (→‎Common containers: Ammo put in quiver is reloaded to the ranged weapon with priority.)
m (→‎Common containers: big fridge)
Line 273: Line 273:
|◎
|◎
|Rewards for the quest '''[[Elin:Quests|“A request to find a puppy”]]''', Little garden
|Rewards for the quest '''[[Elin:Quests|“A request to find a puppy”]]''', Little garden
|It slows the process of decay [***], Decay is not completely prevented.
|Slow Decay [***], Decay is not completely prevented.


Lightweight and easy to carry
Lightweight and easy to carry
Line 287: Line 287:
|10MW
|10MW


It slows the process of decay[*****+], As long as you keep supplying power, the items inside will not rot.
Slow Decay[*****+], As long as you keep supplying power, the items inside will not rot.
|-
|-
|fridge(large)
|fridge(large)
Line 299: Line 299:
|10MW
|10MW


It slows the process of decay[*****+], As long as you keep supplying power, the items inside will not rot.
Slow Decay[*****+], As long as you keep supplying power, the items inside will not rot.
|-
|big fridge
|64
|8
|8
|
|✓
|
|Crafting at the Machine table
|10MW
 
Slow Decay[*****+], As long as you keep supplying power, the items inside will not rot.
|-
|-
|package
|package