9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: Ammo put in quiver is reloaded to the ranged weapon with priority.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: big fridge) |
||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|◎ | |◎ | ||
|Rewards for the quest '''[[Elin:Quests|“A request to find a puppy”]]''', Little garden | |Rewards for the quest '''[[Elin:Quests|“A request to find a puppy”]]''', Little garden | ||
| | |Slow Decay [***], Decay is not completely prevented. | ||
Lightweight and easy to carry | Lightweight and easy to carry | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|10MW | |10MW | ||
Slow Decay[*****+], As long as you keep supplying power, the items inside will not rot. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|fridge(large) | |fridge(large) | ||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|10MW | |10MW | ||
Slow Decay[*****+], As long as you keep supplying power, the items inside will not rot. | |||
|- | |||
|big fridge | |||
|64 | |||
|8 | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|✓ | |||
| | |||
|Crafting at the Machine table | |||
|10MW | |||
Slow Decay[*****+], As long as you keep supplying power, the items inside will not rot. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|package | |package | ||