9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Carpenter's table: sand bag) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Quick Craft: Hand rolled herb) |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Progress in the quest "[[Elin:Quests#The Gold Beneath|The Gold Beneath]]" | |Progress in the quest "[[Elin:Quests#The Gold Beneath|The Gold Beneath]]" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hand rolled herb | |||
|Bark | |||
Zettel | |||
|1 | |||
|Herb | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Item | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 964: | Line 981: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Crafter | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Initially learned | |Initially learned | ||
| Line 1,012: | Line 1,029: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Crafter | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Initially learned | |Initially learned | ||
| Line 4,451: | Line 4,468: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Crafter | ||
| | |21 | ||
|Sold by [[Elin:Farris|Farris]] | |Sold by [[Elin:Farris|Farris]] | ||
|Consumes 40MW | |Consumes 40MW | ||
| Line 4,483: | Line 4,500: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Crafter | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | | | ||