37
edits
m (Make the table sortable for easier comparison) |
(Added price for a blessed bottle of sugar wine. I have screenshot to cite price if needed.) |
||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|Sunfish Wine | |Sunfish Wine | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
|- | |||
|Sugar | |||
|Sugar Wine | |||
|48 (Blessed Price) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mackerel | |Mackerel | ||
| Line 309: | Line 313: | ||
|Rice Wine | |Rice Wine | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
edits