9,866
edits
m (→Ailments & Status: Cleanliness countermesures in wrong column) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ailments & Status: Suppressed) |
||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|Lightning Damage | |Lightning Damage | ||
|Over Time | |Over Time | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Suppressed | |||
|Damage dealt is reduced, and opportunities to use abilities are limited. | |||
|Attacks with feint enchanted weapons | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||