9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (If you give in to the robber, your karma will increase by 1.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Increase Karma: When you send a Little Sister to heaven with the syringe of heaven, you get +3 karma) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Freeing believers being held by fanatics | |Freeing believers being held by fanatics | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|Send Little One to heaven with the '''[[Elin:Little Garden|syringe of heaven]]''' | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Complete a nefia | |Complete a nefia | ||