208
edits
m (Heehee pretty colours - 2.5/4; also a new column under seasonings) |
m (Heehee pretty colours - 2 (I can math, promise)/4 + commented seasoning template + Sugar + Wasabi + Bonito Flakes + Mayo + Ketchup) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eggs | |Eggs | ||
|Harvesting bird's nests | |Harvesting bird's nests, Livestock, Love potions | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="color:darkgreen;" |Extremely Spicy | | style="color:darkgreen;" |Extremely Spicy | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sugar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:darkgreen;" |Extremely Sweet | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |- style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| Line 290: | Line 296: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soybeans | |Ketchup | ||
|Sauce | |||
| | |||
|style="color:darkgreen;"|Beautiful | |||
| | |||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Soybeans | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Resilient | |Resilient | ||
|Dense | |Dense | ||
| | |-style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| | |style="color:black;"|Spice | ||
|Spice | |style="color:black;"|Spice | ||
| | |Common Quality | ||
|Very Spicy | |Very Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Soy Sauce | |Soy Sauce | ||
|Sauce | |||
| | | | ||
|Shiny | |style="color:darkgreen;"|Shiny | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Butter | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Common Quality | ||
|Very Dense | |Very Dense | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| | |style="color:black;"|Glutamine | ||
| | |style="color:black;"|Spice | ||
| | |Fine Quality | ||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
|Concerning | |Concerning | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Olive Oil | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Moist | |Moist | ||
|Faint Aroma | |Faint Aroma | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Honey | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Fair Quality | ||
|Pleasant Smell | |Pleasant Smell | ||
|Extremely Sweet | |Extremely Sweet | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Wasabi | |||
|style="color:black;"|Spice | |||
|Fair Quality | |||
|Intensely Spicy | |||
| | |||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Bonito Flakes | |||
| | | | ||
|Fair Quality | |||
|Lively | |||
|Pleasant Smell | |||
<!-- SEASONING TEMPLATE | |||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Name | |||
|style="color:black;"|Spice/Sauce | |||
|Quality | |||
|Trait 1 | |||
|Trait 2 | |||
--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Produce:=== | ===Produce:=== | ||
edits