Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Food Traits (Unique): Added Blood Meal trait and Blood pack
m (→‎Foods by Type: Added the "High Purity" trait to Churyu. The pond in the Garden of Eternity only yields carp (and very rarely, golden carp).)
m (→‎Food Traits (Unique): Added Blood Meal trait and Blood pack)
Line 208: Line 208:
|[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]'s breads and doughs
|[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]'s breads and doughs
|Slows the rate of going stale and rotting.
|Slows the rate of going stale and rotting.
|-
|Blood Meal
|N/A
|Blood pack
|Foods that even vampire can obtain nutrition and experiences
|-
|-
|Venom Mix
|Venom Mix
Line 5,107: Line 5,112:
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|Blood pack
|Soup
|21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|4
|4
|
|
|
|Blood Meal
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Potage.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Potage.png]]