9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Others: After joining a guild, Academy recommendation letter will no longer appear in the shop.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #13: Festivals) |
||
| Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|A letter from Loytel arriving with [[Elin:Precious Objects|★Crim Ale]] on 11/1 | |A letter from Loytel arriving with [[Elin:Precious Objects|★Crim Ale]] on 11/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Brown book | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | |Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | ||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | |A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | ||
| Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #12: Runes | |Adventurer's Weekly #12: Runes | ||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Equipment/Enchantments#Runes|Runes]]''' | |A Guide about '''[[Elin:Equipment/Enchantments#Runes|Runes]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|Adventurer's Weekly #13: Festivals | |||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Festivals|Seasonal Festivals]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="27" |Red book | | rowspan="27" |Red book | ||