Elin:Spells: Difference between revisions

m
added the summon dragon spell
m (updated telepathy effect description)
m (added the summon dragon spell)
Line 895: Line 895:
|Yes
|Yes
|Summons random monsters
|Summons random monsters
| rowspan="4" |Spellbook not sold in the common store. (Cannot be duplicated).
| rowspan="5" |Spellbook not sold in the common store. (Cannot be duplicated).
|-
|-
|Summon Pawn
|Summon Pawn
Line 913: Line 913:
|Self
|Self
|Yes
|Yes
|Summon Machines
|Summons Machines
|-
|Summon Dragon
|Charisma
|Self
|Yes
|Summons Dragons
|-
|-
|Summon Fire
|Summon Fire
1,721

edits